28-29.04.2012

Malta

Judge: Mr. Luis Catalan (Portugal)

Gold-Sierra Giorgio "Armani"  CAC and BEST MALE in BREED!

Congratulations Patrick & Armani!

2120305show_032

08.04.2012

Miskolc (HU)

Judge: Denis Kuzelj (BG)

Gold-Sierra Preston

Junior Class: EXC.1 HPJ!

Congratulations Erika & Preston!

PrestonHPJ

01.04.2012  

Malta

Judge: Yolanda Nagler (Israel)

Gold-Sierra Giorgio "Armani"  CAC and BEST OF BREED!

Congratulations Patrick & Armani!

Armani0104

31.03.2012  

Eger (HU)

Gold-Sierra Noris & Neila & Marilyn

Breeding test: OK!

Judge: Palne Banhidine

breeding_test_009

norisegerfeliratos

24-25.03.2012

Davao City  (Philippines)

Judge: Mr.Roberto Tesoro
Gold-Sierra Napoleon -- Winner's Dog,BOW, RUBOB!

Judge: Dr.Orlino Hosaka
Gold-Sierra Napoleon -- WD, BOW!

Judge: Mr.Godofredo Salud
Gold-Sierra Napoleon -- WD, BEST OF WINNER'S!

Judge: Mr.Ronnie Natividad
Gold-Sierra Napoleon -- WD, BOW, Runner-Up BEST OF BREED!

He now accumulated a total of 18 points that makes him a "New PHILIPPINE CHAMPION"!

Congratulations Marlon & Napoleon!

NAPOLEON_3_Feb_5-1

17/18.03.2012
 

17.03.2012  Modica (Italy) CAC Show

Judge: Dr.Guido Vandoni (Italy)

Gold-Sierra Giorgio "Armani"    CAC and BEST MALE!

18.03.2012   Modica (Italy)  CACIB Show

Judge: Mr.Avi Mallach (Israel)

Gold-Sierra Giorgio "Armani"    CAC, CACIB and BEST MALE!

Congratulations Patrick & Armani!

Armanishows

03.03.2012

There are new pictures of Gold-Sierra Unka & Unique & Udo.

03.03.2012_054

26.02.2012  

Malta

Judge: Mr.Petr Rehhanek (CZ)

Gold-Sierra Giorgio "Armani"  CAC and BEST OF BREED!

Congratulations Patrick & Armani!

Armanicac

17.02.2012  

Budapest  CHAMPION SHOW

Judge: Dr.Roberto Schill (RO)

Gold-Sierra Preston    Very Promising 1, Proposed to the Puppy BIS!

Congratulations Erika & Preston!

PRESTONCAC

11.02.2012  

Timisoara (RO) CAC-DERBY

Judge: Dagmar Klein (RO)

Gold-Sierra Sheriff  Baby Class:  BEST BABY!

Congratulations Simona & Alin & Sheriff!

sheriffbestbaby

05.02.2012  

Philippines

Judge: Matgo Law (HONGKONG)

Gold-Sierra Napoleon

WINNERS DOG and BEST OF WINNERS!

Judge: Cathy Camac (AUSTRALIA)

WINNERS DOG and RUNNER-UP BEST OF WINNERS!

Congratulations Marlon & Napoleon!

NAPOLEON_3_Feb_5-1

28/29.01.2012  

Malta CAC

Judge: Mrs.Marja Talvite (FIN)

Gold-Sierra Giorgio"Armani"    CAC, BEST OF BREED!

Congratulations Patrick & Armani!

armanicac

28.01.2012  

Narva (Estonia)

Judge: Igor Selimociv (Croatia)

Gold-Sierra Kayden "Putte" 

Junior Class:EXC.1, JUN CAC, BOB JUN, BM1, BOB!   EE JUN CH!

Congratulations Eve & Putte!

Narva_28.01.2012

 

14.01.2012  

Tartu (ESTONIA)

Judge: John Jacobsen (NORWAY)

Gold-Sierra Kayden "Putte" Junior class:JUN CAC, BOB, JUNIOR BEST MALE, BOS!

In the best junior ring the judge was Antonio de Lorenzo from Norway and "Putte" was BIS-4 JUNIOR!
(There were more than  60 junior dogs all together!)

Congratulations Eve!

Putte_1

 

15.01.2012   Tartu (ESTONIA)

Judge: Lilian Pajulaid (ESTONIA)

Gold-Sierra Kayden "Putte" Junior class:  JUN CAC, BOB, BEST MALE, BOS!

Congratulations Eve!

Putte_2